Solar and photovoltaic generators across the NEM — utility-scale and distributed projects. Stats for the selected period. Data through 05 Nov 2026, 22:30 AEST.
Energy revenue = cleared MW × (5/60 h) × regional RRP × MLF. FCAS revenue = sum of cleared FCAS MW × (5/60 h) × regional FCAS price × MLF (raise/lower 6s, 60s, 5min, reg). FCAS volume = total FCAS enablement MWh across all services. Capacity factor = dispatched MWh ÷ (nameplate MW × period hours). SRMC from financial assumptions. Not AEMO settlement data.
| Site | DUID | Region | Tech | Energy rev. (× MLF) | FCAS rev. (× MLF) | FCAS MWh | MWh dispatch | MWh available | Capacity factor | Est. SRMC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wellington North Solar Farm (Lightsource) | WELNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.19M | $0 | — | 20,426.6 | 17,070.0 | 27.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Wollar Solar Farm | WOLARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $832.9k | $0 | — | 14,503.7 | 11,932.6 | 30.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $747.5k | $0 | — | 12,466.7 | 10,457.2 | 37.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $743.6k | $0 | — | 12,323.6 | 10,360.8 | 36.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Western Downs Green Power Hub P/L | WDGPH1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $718.2k | $227 | 34.2 | 19,813.9 | 15,580.3 | 29.5% | $0.32 | View |
| Darlington Point Solar Farm | DARLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $545.0k | $0 | — | 10,688.2 | 8,331.5 | 23.1% | $0.33 | View |
| Culcairn Solar Farm | CUSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $544.6k | $0 | — | 8,713.0 | 14,584.9 | 14.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDSF01 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $525.8k | $0 | — | 13,221.0 | 11,408.3 | 21.4% | $0.27 | View |
| Wellington Solar Farm | WELLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $483.5k | $0 | — | 8,871.1 | 7,725.4 | 24.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Avonlie Solar Farm | AVLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $471.5k | $0 | — | 9,103.2 | 7,520.5 | 21.3% | $0.00 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $461.2k | $0 | — | 7,591.2 | 6,728.9 | 22.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Aldoga Solar Farm | ALDGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $448.5k | $0 | — | 15,473.2 | 14,393.2 | 23.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Suntop Solar Farm | SUNTPSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $437.6k | $0 | — | 7,411.7 | 6,863.6 | 29.4% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $426.4k | $0 | — | 7,134.7 | 6,390.1 | 21.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 1 | LIMOSF11 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $403.7k | $0 | — | 7,942.8 | 6,406.3 | 20.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Sunraysia Solar Farm | SUNRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $376.5k | $0 | — | 7,439.5 | 5,974.4 | 19.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Nevertire Solar Farm | NEVERSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $324.0k | $0 | — | 5,549.2 | 5,221.9 | 31.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Gunnedah Solar Farm | GNNDHSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $296.0k | $0 | — | 5,150.8 | 5,231.2 | 27.9% | $0.33 | View |
| Columboola Solar Farm | COLUMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $293.8k | $0 | — | 8,234.4 | 6,595.8 | 22.6% | $0.32 | View |
| Glenellen Solar Farm | GESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $273.9k | $0 | — | 4,851.5 | 6,457.0 | 11.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Beryl Solar Farm | BERYLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $273.0k | $0 | — | 4,714.7 | 4,019.2 | 28.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Metz Solar Farm | METZSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $272.6k | $0 | — | 4,614.5 | 4,193.6 | 20.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Edenvale Solar Park | EDENVSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $270.4k | $0 | — | 7,490.2 | 5,988.8 | 24.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Nyngan Solar Plant | NYNGAN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $258.0k | $0 | — | 3,903.7 | 4,008.1 | 22.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Daydream Solar Farm | DAYDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $256.3k | $0 | — | 6,781.1 | 5,696.5 | 24.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Woolooga Solar Farm | WOOLGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $252.1k | $0 | — | 5,624.9 | 5,910.0 | 15.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Goorambat East Solar Farm (ENGIE) | GOESF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $245.0k | $0 | — | 12,867.4 | 10,936.3 | 30.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Coleambally Solar Farm | COLEASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $238.0k | $0 | — | 3,849.5 | 3,414.4 | 15.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 2 | WANDSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $237.2k | $0 | — | 3,963.8 | 4,831.6 | 7.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 1 | WANDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $224.0k | $0 | — | 3,884.2 | 4,719.7 | 14.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Kiamal Solar Farm - Stage 1 | KIAMSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $216.0k | $0 | — | 10,861.7 | 9,856.9 | 32.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Ross River Solar Farm | RRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $209.4k | $0 | — | 5,451.4 | 4,994.2 | 25.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Haughton Solar Farm Stage 1 | HAUGHT11 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $203.4k | $0 | — | 4,942.7 | 4,513.5 | 22.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Sun Metals Corporation Solar Farm | SMCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $199.2k | $0 | — | 4,616.4 | 4,253.5 | 19.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Clare Solar Farm | CLARESF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $192.7k | $0 | — | 4,388.7 | 4,269.9 | 23.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Gangarri Solar Farm | GANGARR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $187.0k | $0 | — | 4,646.4 | 3,940.7 | 17.1% | $0.26 | View |
| Hillston Sun Farm | HILLSTN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $182.6k | $0 | — | 3,392.8 | 2,801.0 | 18.4% | $0.00 | View |
| Bomen Solar Farm | BOMENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $177.5k | $0 | — | 3,389.0 | 3,406.2 | 16.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Bluegrass Solar Farm | BLUEGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $174.9k | $0 | — | 5,090.0 | 4,124.0 | 20.5% | $0.29 | View |
| Gunsynd Solar Farm | GUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $170.6k | $0 | — | 4,122.6 | 3,715.0 | 26.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $164.1k | $0 | — | 2,439.4 | 5,413.1 | 9.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $161.6k | $0 | — | 2,419.2 | 5,425.5 | 9.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Munna Creek Solar Farm | MUCRKSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $161.5k | $0 | — | 4,857.8 | 4,109.2 | 18.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Sebastopol Solar Farm | SEBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $158.5k | $0 | — | 2,898.9 | 3,108.4 | 19.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Yarranlea Solar Farm | YARANSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $157.8k | $0 | — | 2,904.1 | 3,311.6 | 14.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Finley Solar Farm | FINLYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $144.0k | $0 | — | 2,807.7 | 2,258.2 | 10.3% | $0.25 | View |
| West Wyalong Solar Farm | WSTWYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $142.6k | $0 | — | 2,756.2 | 2,440.8 | 15.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Lilyvale Solar Farm | LILYSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $142.3k | $0 | — | 2,721.4 | 3,146.0 | 13.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Darling Downs Solar Farm | DDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $140.4k | $0 | — | 4,182.3 | 3,394.4 | 20.6% | $0.28 | View |
| Rugby Run Solar Farm | RUGBYR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $122.6k | $0 | — | 3,088.1 | 2,567.2 | 28.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Clermont Solar Farm | CLERMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $122.1k | $0 | — | 3,084.5 | 2,697.3 | 19.8% | $0.34 | View |
| Quorn Park Solar Hybrid | QPSFB1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $120.6k | $0 | — | 1,790.9 | 4,177.5 | 11.0% | $0.26 | View |
| Moura Solar Farm | MOUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $120.3k | $0 | — | 3,793.5 | 3,034.4 | 22.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenrowan West Solar Farm | GLRWNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $118.9k | $0 | — | 3,510.3 | 4,733.3 | 15.8% | $0.32 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDBES1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $112.5k | $4.6k | 3,613.5 | -378.9 | 21,837.1 | -0.6% | $0.27 | View |
| Numurkah Solar Farm | NUMURSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $111.7k | $0 | — | 3,515.9 | 4,200.6 | 20.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Jemalong Solar | JEMALNG1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $111.1k | $0 | — | 1,692.3 | 2,291.0 | 18.3% | $0.32 | View |
| Moree Solar Farm | MOREESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $110.7k | $0 | — | 1,808.0 | 1,678.9 | 19.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Wemen Solar Farm | WEMENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $105.6k | $0 | — | 4,159.7 | 4,241.9 | 25.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Broken Hill Solar Plant | BROKENH1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $103.3k | $0 | — | 1,732.4 | 1,686.8 | 19.5% | $0.28 | View |
| Bundaberg Solar Farm | BUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $102.1k | $0 | — | 3,114.9 | 2,508.8 | 23.8% | $14.55 | View |
| Girgarre Solar Farm | GIRGSF |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $99.3k | $0 | — | 3,238.4 | 3,377.6 | 20.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Emerald Solar Park | EMERASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $98.1k | $0 | — | 2,464.0 | 2,401.4 | 20.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Whitsunday Solar Farm | WHITSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $95.3k | $0 | — | 2,106.2 | 2,039.2 | 21.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Lancaster Solar Farm | LANCSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $94.5k | $0 | — | 2,844.7 | 3,102.8 | 16.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Wyalong Solar Farm | WYASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $93.2k | $0 | — | 1,679.6 | 1,649.6 | 16.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenrowan Solar Farm | GLENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $92.0k | $0 | — | 5,104.3 | 4,172.6 | 24.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Bannerton Solar Park | BANN1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $88.8k | $0 | — | 3,838.7 | 3,859.7 | 22.8% | $0.34 | View |
| Wunghnu Solar Farm | WUNUSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $87.3k | $0 | — | 2,390.7 | 3,199.3 | 15.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala Two Solar Farm | BNGSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $86.5k | $0 | — | 2,969.7 | 5,226.2 | 13.1% | $0.33 | View |
| Hayman Solar Farm | HAYMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $84.9k | $0 | — | 2,188.7 | 1,924.8 | 22.6% | $0.34 | View |
| Hamilton Solar Farm | HAMISF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $84.5k | $0 | — | 2,060.3 | 1,834.7 | 21.3% | $18.64 | View |
| Wagga North Solar Farm | WAGGNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $82.7k | $0 | — | 1,594.5 | 1,723.2 | 17.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey 2 Solar Farm | OAKEY2SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $79.9k | $0 | — | 2,137.3 | 1,783.2 | 22.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Goonumbla Solar Farm | GOONSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $75.9k | $0 | — | 1,266.7 | 2,637.6 | 10.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Corowa Solar Farm | CRWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $74.6k | $0 | — | 1,272.5 | 1,279.6 | 21.0% | $0.33 | View |
| Susan River Solar Farm | SRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $74.5k | $0 | — | 2,217.1 | 1,815.2 | 15.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Parkes Solar Farm | PARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $72.7k | $0 | — | 1,198.5 | 2,454.8 | 14.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Kidston Solar Project Phase One 50MW | KSP1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $72.7k | $0 | — | 1,905.5 | 1,997.5 | 22.7% | $0.20 | View |
| Karadoc Solar Farm | KARSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $70.7k | $0 | — | 3,974.0 | 3,757.0 | 22.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Mulwala Solar Farm | MULWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $64.6k | $0 | — | 1,080.9 | 1,154.4 | 20.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Childers Solar Farm | CHILDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $63.8k | $0 | — | 1,833.1 | 1,490.5 | 16.9% | $0.34 | View |
| Winton Solar Farm | WINTSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $61.7k | $0 | — | 3,824.5 | 3,412.0 | 26.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Yatpool Solar Farm | YATSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $59.2k | $0 | — | 2,934.3 | 2,591.4 | 18.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Griffith Solar Farm | GRIFSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $59.0k | $0 | — | 1,153.0 | — | 25.2% | $0.35 | View |
| Kingaroy Solar Farm | KINGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $57.5k | $0 | — | 1,344.5 | 1,012.3 | 20.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Collinsville PV | CSPVPS1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $54.9k | $0 | — | 1,492.4 | 1,274.5 | 20.9% | $0.28 | View |
| Tailem Bend Stage 2 Solar Project | TB2SF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $51.6k | $0 | — | 1,293.2 | 3,711.9 | 7.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Junee Solar Farm | JUNEESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $50.1k | $0 | — | 883.0 | 979.7 | 14.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Gannawarra Solar Farm | GANNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $49.3k | $0 | — | 2,369.8 | 2,058.9 | 25.6% | $0.34 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 2 | LIMOSF21 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $47.0k | $0 | — | 714.5 | 759.6 | 14.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Mokoan Solar Farm (LightsourceBP) | MOKOSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $46.3k | $0 | — | 1,487.1 | 1,944.1 | 19.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $44.0k | $0 | — | 779.7 | 834.5 | 14.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Maryrorough Solar Farm | MARYRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $43.7k | $0 | — | 1,025.1 | 975.9 | 17.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Molong Solar Farm | MOLNGSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $42.0k | $0 | — | 649.4 | 1,455.8 | 10.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Middlemount Solar Farm | MIDDLSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $41.7k | $0 | — | 1,063.0 | 980.6 | 24.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey Solar Farm | OAKEY1SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $38.1k | $0 | — | 910.9 | 852.2 | 21.7% | $0.20 | View |
| Manildra Solar Farm | MANSLR1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $37.3k | $0 | — | 453.9 | 2,125.9 | 5.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala One Solar Farm | BNGSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $36.8k | $0 | — | 823.8 | 1,776.0 | 3.6% | $0.34 | View |
| Barcaldine Remote Community Solar Farm | BARCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $33.6k | $0 | — | 668.0 | — | 19.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Tailem Bend - Solar | TBSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $33.6k | $0 | — | 1,046.0 | 3,572.6 | 5.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $30.2k | $0 | — | 548.0 | 646.5 | 10.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Longreach Solar Farm | LRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $29.2k | $0 | — | 622.7 | — | 24.7% | $0.20 | View |
| Cohuna Solar Farm | COHUNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $29.1k | $0 | — | 635.2 | 880.5 | 12.1% | $0.33 | View |
| White Rock Solar Farm | WRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $28.3k | $0 | — | 463.9 | 454.5 | 13.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Kerang Hybrid | KERNGSP1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $28.0k | $0 | — | 492.4 | 1,001.1 | 1.8% | $0.26 | View |
| Gullen Range Solar Farm | GULLRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $26.3k | $0 | — | 454.3 | 393.1 | 27.0% | $0.27 | View |
| Royalla Solar Farm | ROYALLA1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $21.8k | $0 | — | 389.1 | — | 11.6% | $0.20 | View |
| Hughenden Sun Farm | HUGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $14.6k | $0 | — | 401.5 | — | 11.4% | $0.00 | View |
| Mannum Solar Farm 2 | MANNSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.7k | $0 | — | 295.4 | 414.3 | 5.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Adelaide Desalination Plant | ADPPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $5.9k | $0 | — | 219.8 | 698.9 | 11.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Kennedy Energy Park - Phase 1 - Solar | KEPSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.7k | $0 | — | 97.8 | 101.1 | 3.9% | $0.34 | View |
| Murray Bridge - Onkaparinga Pipeline Pump 2 | MBPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.3k | $0 | — | 83.0 | 236.3 | 3.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 4 PS | MWPS4PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.4k | $0 | — | 57.5 | 125.1 | 6.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 1 PS And Water Filtration Plant | MWPS1PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.8k | $0 | — | 53.7 | 156.6 | 5.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 2 - MAPL2 (Palmer) | MAPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.6k | $0 | — | 140.0 | 261.3 | 5.0% | $0.26 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 3 PS | MWPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.5k | $0 | — | 45.0 | 138.7 | 3.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 2 PS | MWPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $931 | $0 | — | 29.3 | 82.1 | 3.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Bolivar Waste Water Treatment | BOWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $361 | $0 | — | 138.9 | 246.3 | 10.0% | $0.23 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 3 - MAPL3 (Tungkillo) | MAPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $263 | $0 | — | 222.0 | 341.7 | 8.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Port Augusta Renewable Energy Park - Solar | PAREPS1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Happy Valley Reservoir | HVWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-64 | $0 | — | 33.2 | 44.1 | 1.8% | $0.00 | View |