Solar and photovoltaic generators across the NEM — utility-scale and distributed projects. Stats for the selected period. Data through 05 Nov 2026, 23:59 AEST.
Energy revenue = cleared MW × (5/60 h) × regional RRP × MLF. FCAS revenue = sum of cleared FCAS MW × (5/60 h) × regional FCAS price × MLF (raise/lower 6s, 60s, 5min, reg). FCAS volume = total FCAS enablement MWh across all services. Capacity factor = dispatched MWh ÷ (nameplate MW × period hours). SRMC from financial assumptions. Not AEMO settlement data.
| Site | DUID | Region | Tech | Energy rev. (× MLF) | FCAS rev. (× MLF) | FCAS MWh | MWh dispatch | MWh available | Capacity factor | Est. SRMC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDBES1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $41.8k | $1.2k | 1,129.2 | 10.4 | 3,566.5 | 0.1% | $0.27 | View |
| Wellington North Solar Farm (Lightsource) | WELNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $31.3k | $0 | — | 3,595.3 | 3,616.2 | 34.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Western Downs Green Power Hub P/L | WDGPH1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $26.9k | $5 | 1.3 | 4,449.5 | 4,449.5 | 46.4% | $0.32 | View |
| Culcairn Solar Farm | CUSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $26.1k | $0 | — | 1,118.8 | 3,906.7 | 13.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Darlington Point Solar Farm | DARLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $26.1k | $0 | — | 2,883.1 | 2,928.1 | 43.7% | $0.33 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 1 | LIMOSF11 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $25.4k | $0 | — | 1,946.9 | 2,215.6 | 35.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $24.9k | $0 | — | 2,122.6 | 2,255.9 | 44.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $24.7k | $0 | — | 2,071.1 | 2,196.1 | 42.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Avonlie Solar Farm | AVLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $23.7k | $0 | — | 1,787.1 | 2,157.9 | 29.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Sunraysia Solar Farm | SUNRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $19.5k | $0 | — | 1,860.0 | 1,935.5 | 33.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Suntop Solar Farm | SUNTPSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $18.5k | $0 | — | 1,224.5 | 1,587.4 | 34.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala Two Solar Farm | BNGSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $14.9k | $0 | — | 299.2 | 1,216.4 | 9.2% | $0.33 | View |
| Wollar Solar Farm | WOLARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.7k | $0 | — | 2,747.5 | 2,749.6 | 40.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Coleambally Solar Farm | COLEASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.6k | $0 | — | 515.8 | 516.7 | 14.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Wellington Solar Farm | WELLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.5k | $0 | — | 1,698.7 | 1,765.0 | 32.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Gunnedah Solar Farm | GNNDHSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.2k | $0 | — | 730.4 | 1,241.4 | 27.7% | $0.33 | View |
| Woolooga Solar Farm | WOOLGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.1k | $0 | — | 517.5 | 1,775.5 | 9.7% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $11.9k | $0 | — | 906.5 | 932.5 | 18.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 2 | WANDSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $11.2k | $0 | — | 163.2 | 347.7 | 2.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Numurkah Solar Farm | NUMURSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.5k | $0 | — | 588.5 | 1,070.2 | 24.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Metz Solar Farm | METZSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.3k | $0 | — | 568.3 | 568.3 | 17.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Hillston Sun Farm | HILLSTN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.0k | $0 | — | 773.7 | 928.2 | 29.3% | $0.00 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $9.7k | $0 | — | 792.8 | 816.8 | 16.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Girgarre Solar Farm | GIRGSF |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $9.3k | $0 | — | 436.3 | 840.4 | 19.4% | $0.00 | View |
| Nevertire Solar Farm | NEVERSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $9.0k | $0 | — | 998.1 | 1,112.7 | 39.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Tailem Bend Stage 2 Solar Project | TB2SF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.4k | $0 | — | 138.4 | 876.5 | 5.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Lancaster Solar Farm | LANCSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.2k | $0 | — | 448.8 | 718.0 | 17.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Sebastopol Solar Farm | SEBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.8k | $0 | — | 734.7 | 1,002.8 | 34.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Wunghnu Solar Farm | WUNUSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.7k | $0 | — | 374.9 | 823.0 | 16.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 1 | WANDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.4k | $0 | — | 155.8 | 709.1 | 4.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Bomen Solar Farm | BOMENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.3k | $0 | — | 715.8 | 848.4 | 24.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenrowan West Solar Farm | GLRWNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.9k | $0 | — | 532.8 | 1,123.7 | 16.8% | $0.32 | View |
| Beryl Solar Farm | BERYLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.6k | $0 | — | 756.8 | 808.9 | 32.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Gangarri Solar Farm | GANGARR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.5k | $0 | — | 783.6 | 1,073.3 | 20.2% | $0.26 | View |
| West Wyalong Solar Farm | WSTWYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.4k | $0 | — | 808.2 | 845.0 | 32.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Quorn Park Solar Hybrid | QPSFB1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.2k | $0 | — | 247.2 | 903.6 | 10.6% | $0.26 | View |
| Columboola Solar Farm | COLUMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.8k | $0 | — | 1,732.9 | 1,732.9 | 33.2% | $0.32 | View |
| Edenvale Solar Park | EDENVSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.6k | $0 | — | 1,586.9 | 1,586.9 | 36.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Daydream Solar Farm | DAYDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.5k | $0 | — | 1,249.2 | 1,249.2 | 31.0% | $0.00 | View |
| Gunsynd Solar Farm | GUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $5.2k | $0 | — | 597.0 | 876.3 | 26.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Wyalong Solar Farm | WYASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.1k | $0 | — | 431.4 | 545.6 | 28.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenellen Solar Farm | GESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $5.0k | $0 | — | 91.5 | 2,118.1 | 1.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Yarranlea Solar Farm | YARANSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.0k | $0 | — | 112.0 | 135.7 | 3.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Lilyvale Solar Farm | LILYSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $4.8k | $0 | — | 173.2 | 906.3 | 6.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Jemalong Solar | JEMALNG1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $4.3k | $0 | — | 156.7 | 513.7 | 11.9% | $0.32 | View |
| Rugby Run Solar Farm | RUGBYR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.9k | $0 | — | 556.5 | 663.4 | 35.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Kiamal Solar Farm - Stage 1 | KIAMSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.9k | $0 | — | 2,199.5 | 2,241.0 | 45.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Nyngan Solar Plant | NYNGAN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $3.9k | $0 | — | 302.9 | 807.0 | 12.4% | $0.20 | View |
| Wagga North Solar Farm | WAGGNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.9k | $0 | — | 318.5 | 465.3 | 23.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Wemen Solar Farm | WEMENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.9k | $0 | — | 844.2 | 992.2 | 36.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.6k | $0 | — | 132.2 | 1,463.2 | 3.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Clermont Solar Farm | CLERMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.5k | $0 | — | 533.9 | 746.0 | 24.1% | $0.34 | View |
| Emerald Solar Park | EMERASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.4k | $0 | — | 496.9 | 734.4 | 28.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Griffith Solar Farm | GRIFSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.3k | $0 | — | 291.6 | — | 44.7% | $0.35 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.3k | $0 | — | 128.2 | 1,465.6 | 3.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Parkes Solar Farm | PARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.2k | $0 | — | 258.7 | 564.7 | 21.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Junee Solar Farm | JUNEESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.0k | $0 | — | 198.6 | 310.1 | 23.0% | $0.00 | View |
| Goonumbla Solar Farm | GOONSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.0k | $0 | — | 224.5 | 614.4 | 13.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey 2 Solar Farm | OAKEY2SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.0k | $0 | — | 395.6 | 512.7 | 29.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Whitsunday Solar Farm | WHITSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.9k | $0 | — | 227.9 | 426.3 | 16.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Kerang Hybrid | KERNGSP1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.9k | $0 | — | 81.3 | 281.6 | 2.1% | $0.26 | View |
| Moura Solar Farm | MOUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.9k | $0 | — | 858.0 | 863.2 | 36.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Finley Solar Farm | FINLYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.8k | $0 | — | 618.6 | 717.7 | 15.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Broken Hill Solar Plant | BROKENH1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $2.7k | $0 | — | 123.1 | 459.7 | 9.7% | $0.28 | View |
| Hamilton Solar Farm | HAMISF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.6k | $0 | — | 310.2 | 404.3 | 22.5% | $18.64 | View |
| Mokoan Solar Farm (LightsourceBP) | MOKOSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.6k | $0 | — | 235.2 | 458.1 | 21.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Bluegrass Solar Farm | BLUEGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.5k | $0 | — | 1,022.1 | 1,022.1 | 28.8% | $0.29 | View |
| Kingaroy Solar Farm | KINGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.4k | $0 | — | 353.6 | 406.2 | 36.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.1k | $0 | — | 43.7 | 163.9 | 5.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Hayman Solar Farm | HAYMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.0k | $0 | — | 367.3 | 406.5 | 26.5% | $0.34 | View |
| Yatpool Solar Farm | YATSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.0k | $0 | — | 589.2 | 628.6 | 26.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Corowa Solar Farm | CRWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.9k | $0 | — | 206.2 | 293.6 | 23.9% | $0.33 | View |
| Mulwala Solar Farm | MULWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.8k | $0 | — | 168.9 | 248.6 | 22.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey Solar Farm | OAKEY1SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $1.8k | $0 | — | 145.1 | 261.2 | 24.2% | $0.20 | View |
| Mannum Solar Farm 2 | MANNSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.7k | $0 | — | 33.2 | 75.5 | 4.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Barcaldine Remote Community Solar Farm | BARCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.7k | $0 | — | 51.3 | — | 10.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Munna Creek Solar Farm | MUCRKSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.7k | $0 | — | 992.8 | 1,155.4 | 26.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Cohuna Solar Farm | COHUNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.7k | $0 | — | 69.4 | 142.7 | 9.3% | $0.33 | View |
| Moree Solar Farm | MOREESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.6k | $0 | — | 206.0 | 206.0 | 15.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Tailem Bend - Solar | TBSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $1.5k | $0 | — | 172.4 | 817.3 | 6.7% | $0.20 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.4k | $0 | — | 32.5 | 190.4 | 4.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Clare Solar Farm | CLARESF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.4k | $0 | — | 413.8 | 758.9 | 15.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Longreach Solar Farm | LRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $1.3k | $0 | — | 67.2 | — | 18.7% | $0.20 | View |
| Aldoga Solar Farm | ALDGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.3k | $0 | — | 3,324.6 | 3,462.7 | 35.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Middlemount Solar Farm | MIDDLSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.3k | $0 | — | 188.7 | 248.5 | 30.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Maryrorough Solar Farm | MARYRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.2k | $0 | — | 148.9 | 265.8 | 18.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Manildra Solar Farm | MANSLR1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.1k | $0 | — | 50.3 | 323.7 | 4.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Childers Solar Farm | CHILDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.0k | $0 | — | 367.6 | 487.0 | 23.8% | $0.34 | View |
| Haughton Solar Farm Stage 1 | HAUGHT11 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $907 | $0 | — | 622.2 | 777.6 | 19.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Molong Solar Farm | MOLNGSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $816 | $0 | — | 168.9 | 306.0 | 19.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Murray Bridge - Onkaparinga Pipeline Pump 2 | MBPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $699 | $0 | — | 10.7 | 60.3 | 3.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Adelaide Desalination Plant | ADPPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $670 | $0 | — | 14.8 | 157.9 | 5.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 4 PS | MWPS4PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $537 | $0 | — | 7.3 | 28.5 | 5.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Kidston Solar Project Phase One 50MW | KSP1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $490 | $0 | — | 201.8 | 273.4 | 16.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Gullen Range Solar Farm | GULLRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $474 | $0 | — | 66.7 | 84.1 | 27.8% | $0.27 | View |
| Gannawarra Solar Farm | GANNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $342 | $0 | — | 463.1 | 463.1 | 35.1% | $0.34 | View |
| White Rock Solar Farm | WRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $323 | $0 | — | 9.4 | 9.4 | 2.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Karadoc Solar Farm | KARSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $283 | $0 | — | 970.8 | 970.8 | 38.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Happy Valley Reservoir | HVWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $245 | $0 | — | 21.5 | 68.8 | 8.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Susan River Solar Farm | SRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $211 | $0 | — | 427.3 | 531.5 | 20.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Bannerton Solar Park | BANN1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $122 | $0 | — | 781.2 | 914.0 | 32.6% | $0.34 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 1 PS And Water Filtration Plant | MWPS1PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $89 | $0 | — | 1.9 | 32.0 | 1.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Royalla Solar Farm | ROYALLA1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $84 | $0 | — | 67.7 | — | 14.1% | $0.20 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 3 - MAPL3 (Tungkillo) | MAPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $54 | $0 | — | 30.5 | 82.5 | 7.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Kennedy Energy Park - Phase 1 - Solar | KEPSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $30 | $0 | — | 4.8 | 5.1 | 1.3% | $0.34 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 2 PS | MWPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $30 | $0 | — | 1.0 | 14.6 | 0.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Bolivar Waste Water Treatment | BOWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $11 | $0 | — | 15.3 | 53.1 | 7.7% | $0.23 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 3 PS | MWPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7 | $0 | — | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala One Solar Farm | BNGSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 2 | LIMOSF21 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Port Augusta Renewable Energy Park - Solar | PAREPS1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Hughenden Sun Farm | HUGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-138 | $0 | — | 62.6 | — | 12.4% | $0.00 | View |
| Collinsville PV | CSPVPS1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $-177 | $0 | — | 238.3 | 238.3 | 23.4% | $0.28 | View |
| Bundaberg Solar Farm | BUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-603 | $0 | — | 717.4 | 717.4 | 38.3% | $14.55 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 2 - MAPL2 (Palmer) | MAPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-820 | $0 | — | 37.6 | 61.8 | 9.5% | $0.26 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDSF01 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-1.0k | $0 | — | 2,728.8 | 2,717.6 | 30.9% | $0.27 | View |
| Glenrowan Solar Farm | GLENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-1.9k | $0 | — | 1,034.5 | 1,034.5 | 34.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Sun Metals Corporation Solar Farm | SMCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $-2.1k | $0 | — | 532.9 | 591.6 | 15.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Ross River Solar Farm | RRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-2.2k | $0 | — | 745.7 | 747.8 | 24.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Winton Solar Farm | WINTSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-2.3k | $0 | — | 763.8 | 818.9 | 37.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Darling Downs Solar Farm | DDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $-2.3k | $0 | — | 839.5 | 839.5 | 28.9% | $0.28 | View |
| Goorambat East Solar Farm (ENGIE) | GOESF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-3.3k | $0 | — | 2,421.2 | 2,498.2 | 40.4% | $0.25 | View |