Solar and photovoltaic generators across the NEM — utility-scale and distributed projects. Stats for the selected period. Data through 06 Nov 2026, 17:15 AEST.
Energy revenue = cleared MW × (5/60 h) × regional RRP × MLF. FCAS revenue = sum of cleared FCAS MW × (5/60 h) × regional FCAS price × MLF (raise/lower 6s, 60s, 5min, reg). FCAS volume = total FCAS enablement MWh across all services. Capacity factor = dispatched MWh ÷ (nameplate MW × period hours). SRMC from financial assumptions. Not AEMO settlement data.
| Site | DUID | Region | Tech | Energy rev. (× MLF) | FCAS rev. (× MLF) | FCAS MWh | MWh dispatch | MWh available | Capacity factor | Est. SRMC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wollar Solar Farm | WOLARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.27M | $0 | — | 59,305.0 | 56,936.0 | 29.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Wellington North Solar Farm (Lightsource) | WELNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $4.67M | $0 | — | 68,185.4 | 65,144.1 | 21.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Culcairn Solar Farm | CUSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.88M | $0 | — | 37,889.0 | 91,562.9 | 15.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.87M | $0 | — | 48,452.7 | 46,581.1 | 34.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Western Downs Green Power Hub P/L | WDGPH1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.69M | $2.1k | 179.4 | 73,557.7 | 69,902.1 | 25.5% | $0.32 | View |
| Darlington Point Solar Farm | DARLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.47M | $0 | — | 45,679.9 | 52,476.6 | 23.1% | $0.33 | View |
| Avonlie Solar Farm | AVLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.31M | $0 | — | 42,519.2 | 45,052.4 | 23.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.07M | $0 | — | 46,804.5 | 44,986.2 | 32.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDSF01 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.80M | $0 | — | 46,330.8 | 49,777.1 | 17.5% | $0.27 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 1 | LIMOSF11 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.65M | $0 | — | 40,665.0 | 41,899.3 | 24.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenellen Solar Farm | GESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $2.51M | $0 | — | 34,585.6 | 38,839.7 | 18.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Wellington Solar Farm | WELLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.43M | $0 | — | 31,860.5 | 31,686.8 | 20.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Sunraysia Solar Farm | SUNRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.28M | $0 | — | 34,864.8 | 35,471.6 | 21.2% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.24M | $0 | — | 28,519.1 | 27,835.2 | 19.8% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.09M | $0 | — | 26,605.9 | 25,869.6 | 18.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Gunnedah Solar Farm | GNNDHSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.05M | $0 | — | 20,264.8 | 23,442.1 | 25.6% | $0.33 | View |
| Coleambally Solar Farm | COLEASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.68M | $0 | — | 21,988.4 | 23,686.5 | 20.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Suntop Solar Farm | SUNTPSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.67M | $0 | — | 24,544.1 | 26,198.8 | 22.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Aldoga Solar Farm | ALDGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.67M | $0 | — | 43,761.5 | 63,977.7 | 15.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Columboola Solar Farm | COLUMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.47M | $0 | — | 29,792.5 | 28,262.1 | 19.0% | $0.32 | View |
| Woolooga Solar Farm | WOOLGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.38M | $0 | — | 22,703.5 | 26,213.9 | 14.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.35M | $0 | — | 13,826.9 | 33,425.2 | 12.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Edenvale Solar Park | EDENVSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.35M | $0 | — | 27,075.7 | 25,704.4 | 20.9% | $0.00 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.34M | $0 | — | 13,867.8 | 34,328.7 | 12.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Metz Solar Farm | METZSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.30M | $0 | — | 18,317.0 | 18,048.0 | 18.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Hillston Sun Farm | HILLSTN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.28M | $0 | — | 17,014.8 | 18,235.7 | 21.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Sebastopol Solar Farm | SEBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.22M | $0 | — | 12,083.5 | 21,400.3 | 18.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Nevertire Solar Farm | NEVERSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.21M | $0 | — | 17,380.7 | 18,315.4 | 23.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Goorambat East Solar Farm (ENGIE) | GOESF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.09M | $0 | — | 57,307.4 | 63,041.0 | 31.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 2 | WANDSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.04M | $0 | — | 13,526.4 | 15,859.5 | 5.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 1 | WANDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.04M | $0 | — | 15,383.4 | 18,588.3 | 13.4% | $0.25 | View |
| West Wyalong Solar Farm | WSTWYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $970.2k | $0 | — | 9,859.1 | 14,610.3 | 13.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Nyngan Solar Plant | NYNGAN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $960.6k | $0 | — | 13,047.6 | 14,038.1 | 17.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Beryl Solar Farm | BERYLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $960.3k | $0 | — | 14,310.5 | 13,658.8 | 20.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Bomen Solar Farm | BOMENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $955.3k | $0 | — | 11,816.5 | 18,769.8 | 13.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Munna Creek Solar Farm | MUCRKSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $891.8k | $0 | — | 18,634.6 | 18,619.6 | 16.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Daydream Solar Farm | DAYDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $879.9k | $0 | — | 20,303.1 | 23,101.4 | 16.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Gangarri Solar Farm | GANGARR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $862.0k | $0 | — | 16,342.7 | 16,253.0 | 14.0% | $0.26 | View |
| Gunsynd Solar Farm | GUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $850.7k | $0 | — | 15,671.9 | 15,794.6 | 23.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Clare Solar Farm | CLARESF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $824.7k | $0 | — | 15,948.6 | 20,784.4 | 20.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Jemalong Solar | JEMALNG1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $817.5k | $0 | — | 8,760.0 | 11,127.8 | 22.1% | $0.32 | View |
| Yarranlea Solar Farm | YARANSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $808.0k | $0 | — | 12,774.0 | 14,249.2 | 14.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Lilyvale Solar Farm | LILYSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $758.8k | $0 | — | 11,357.0 | 14,503.4 | 13.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Sun Metals Corporation Solar Farm | SMCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $725.6k | $0 | — | 14,885.0 | 20,718.0 | 14.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Finley Solar Farm | FINLYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $722.0k | $0 | — | 10,948.8 | 12,619.3 | 9.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Ross River Solar Farm | RRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $712.5k | $0 | — | 16,531.0 | 21,903.8 | 17.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Haughton Solar Farm Stage 1 | HAUGHT11 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $709.2k | $0 | — | 15,694.5 | 21,524.4 | 16.4% | $0.00 | View |
| Moura Solar Farm | MOUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $690.1k | $0 | — | 14,170.6 | 14,187.6 | 19.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Darling Downs Solar Farm | DDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $663.9k | $0 | — | 14,172.6 | 13,669.5 | 16.3% | $0.28 | View |
| Clermont Solar Farm | CLERMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $655.3k | $0 | — | 11,659.5 | 12,671.5 | 17.5% | $0.34 | View |
| Kiamal Solar Farm - Stage 1 | KIAMSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $617.3k | $0 | — | 37,835.1 | 42,664.0 | 26.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Wyalong Solar Farm | WYASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $607.6k | $0 | — | 6,206.6 | 10,525.5 | 13.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Quorn Park Solar Hybrid | QPSFB1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $591.7k | $0 | — | 7,699.9 | 15,447.2 | 11.0% | $0.26 | View |
| Rugby Run Solar Farm | RUGBYR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $578.9k | $0 | — | 10,939.0 | 11,962.5 | 23.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Bluegrass Solar Farm | BLUEGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $574.6k | $0 | — | 14,014.2 | 12,991.2 | 13.2% | $0.29 | View |
| Bundaberg Solar Farm | BUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $572.5k | $0 | — | 11,416.3 | 11,185.6 | 20.3% | $14.55 | View |
| Moree Solar Farm | MOREESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $565.9k | $0 | — | 7,538.9 | 7,760.1 | 18.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 2 | LIMOSF21 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $543.8k | $0 | — | 5,810.3 | 6,104.9 | 27.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenrowan West Solar Farm | GLRWNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $521.3k | $0 | — | 13,889.2 | 25,764.9 | 14.6% | $0.32 | View |
| Numurkah Solar Farm | NUMURSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $510.2k | $0 | — | 14,878.5 | 21,439.7 | 20.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Broken Hill Solar Plant | BROKENH1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $505.0k | $0 | — | 8,136.4 | 8,879.2 | 21.3% | $0.28 | View |
| Goonumbla Solar Farm | GOONSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $480.7k | $0 | — | 6,110.7 | 11,762.3 | 12.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Griffith Solar Farm | GRIFSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $472.6k | $0 | — | 5,470.0 | — | 27.9% | $0.35 | View |
| Corowa Solar Farm | CRWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $452.7k | $0 | — | 5,043.9 | 7,139.8 | 19.5% | $0.33 | View |
| Susan River Solar Farm | SRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $435.0k | $0 | — | 8,766.6 | 8,864.9 | 14.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Wagga North Solar Farm | WAGGNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $431.9k | $0 | — | 5,395.1 | 9,938.3 | 13.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey 2 Solar Farm | OAKEY2SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $422.1k | $0 | — | 7,811.2 | 8,052.3 | 19.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Girgarre Solar Farm | GIRGSF |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $390.4k | $0 | — | 12,259.7 | 17,504.3 | 18.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Wunghnu Solar Farm | WUNUSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $390.1k | $0 | — | 8,876.9 | 16,741.3 | 13.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenrowan Solar Farm | GLENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $380.8k | $0 | — | 24,649.3 | 24,871.9 | 27.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Whitsunday Solar Farm | WHITSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $377.4k | $0 | — | 7,156.4 | 9,367.6 | 17.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Parkes Solar Farm | PARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $372.9k | $0 | — | 4,761.5 | 9,242.8 | 13.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Junee Solar Farm | JUNEESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $372.2k | $0 | — | 3,641.5 | 6,664.6 | 14.0% | $0.00 | View |
| Childers Solar Farm | CHILDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $359.2k | $0 | — | 6,980.1 | 6,945.7 | 15.1% | $0.34 | View |
| Kingaroy Solar Farm | KINGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $358.8k | $0 | — | 6,430.2 | 6,332.5 | 22.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Hamilton Solar Farm | HAMISF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $340.5k | $0 | — | 6,835.9 | 8,371.8 | 16.5% | $18.64 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDBES1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $336.5k | $35.3k | 15,360.4 | -2,906.1 | 110,357.6 | -1.1% | $0.27 | View |
| Lancaster Solar Farm | LANCSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $323.1k | $0 | — | 9,144.9 | 14,674.4 | 12.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Mulwala Solar Farm | MULWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $322.5k | $0 | — | 3,879.8 | 5,095.8 | 17.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Hayman Solar Farm | HAYMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $305.0k | $0 | — | 6,769.8 | 9,242.6 | 16.3% | $0.34 | View |
| Karadoc Solar Farm | KARSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $276.0k | $0 | — | 17,071.0 | 20,351.5 | 22.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Bungala Two Solar Farm | BNGSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $268.6k | $0 | — | 10,335.8 | 25,153.4 | 10.6% | $0.33 | View |
| Wemen Solar Farm | WEMENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $240.1k | $0 | — | 15,567.5 | 20,344.2 | 22.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Collinsville PV | CSPVPS1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $237.2k | $0 | — | 5,091.4 | 6,240.2 | 16.6% | $0.28 | View |
| Yatpool Solar Farm | YATSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $232.3k | $0 | — | 10,341.8 | 11,911.4 | 15.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Mokoan Solar Farm (LightsourceBP) | MOKOSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $223.1k | $0 | — | 6,439.6 | 10,831.8 | 19.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Tailem Bend Stage 2 Solar Project | TB2SF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $220.0k | $0 | — | 6,580.9 | 18,052.5 | 8.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Maryrorough Solar Farm | MARYRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $214.5k | $0 | — | 3,998.5 | 4,209.5 | 16.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Manildra Solar Farm | MANSLR1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $211.4k | $0 | — | 2,425.1 | 7,699.6 | 6.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $206.3k | $0 | — | 3,132.3 | 3,544.5 | 13.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey Solar Farm | OAKEY1SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $200.0k | $0 | — | 3,672.2 | 3,841.6 | 20.4% | $0.20 | View |
| Winton Solar Farm | WINTSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $198.6k | $0 | — | 15,902.1 | 17,735.8 | 26.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Middlemount Solar Farm | MIDDLSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $190.8k | $0 | — | 3,672.7 | 4,344.8 | 19.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Bannerton Solar Park | BANN1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $190.2k | $0 | — | 14,644.7 | 18,563.0 | 20.3% | $0.34 | View |
| Molong Solar Farm | MOLNGSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $189.8k | $0 | — | 2,388.8 | 5,418.2 | 9.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Kidston Solar Project Phase One 50MW | KSP1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $184.1k | $0 | — | 4,657.3 | 8,317.0 | 12.9% | $0.20 | View |
| Royalla Solar Farm | ROYALLA1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $183.5k | $0 | — | 1,755.8 | — | 12.2% | $0.20 | View |
| Bungala One Solar Farm | BNGSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $167.6k | $0 | — | 6,327.3 | 12,905.9 | 6.5% | $0.34 | View |
| Barcaldine Remote Community Solar Farm | BARCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $155.8k | $0 | — | 2,460.8 | — | 17.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $152.8k | $0 | — | 2,342.7 | 2,970.6 | 10.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Longreach Solar Farm | LRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $151.9k | $0 | — | 2,483.8 | — | 23.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Kerang Hybrid | KERNGSP1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $143.9k | $0 | — | 2,641.0 | 6,651.5 | 2.3% | $0.26 | View |
| Emerald Solar Park | EMERASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $142.0k | $0 | — | 5,119.5 | 10,877.4 | 9.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Tailem Bend - Solar | TBSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $138.6k | $0 | — | 6,264.0 | 17,880.0 | 8.1% | $0.20 | View |
| Gullen Range Solar Farm | GULLRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $133.1k | $0 | — | 1,939.1 | 1,995.1 | 26.9% | $0.27 | View |
| Gannawarra Solar Farm | GANNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $110.1k | $0 | — | 10,534.1 | 10,572.7 | 26.6% | $0.34 | View |
| Cohuna Solar Farm | COHUNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $106.1k | $0 | — | 2,439.4 | 3,872.2 | 10.9% | $0.33 | View |
| White Rock Solar Farm | WRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $104.5k | $0 | — | 1,938.6 | 1,938.4 | 13.5% | $0.20 | View |
| Hughenden Sun Farm | HUGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $82.0k | $0 | — | 1,473.7 | — | 9.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Kennedy Energy Park - Phase 1 - Solar | KEPSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $67.1k | $0 | — | 1,173.9 | 1,756.5 | 10.9% | $0.34 | View |
| Mannum Solar Farm 2 | MANNSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $52.7k | $0 | — | 2,585.1 | 3,768.8 | 12.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Adelaide Desalination Plant | ADPPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $34.1k | $0 | — | 1,205.9 | 3,600.4 | 15.2% | $0.00 | View |
| Port Augusta Renewable Energy Park - Solar | PAREPS1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $32.5k | $0 | — | 1,230.5 | 5,697.4 | 1.7% | $0.20 | View |
| Murray Bridge - Onkaparinga Pipeline Pump 2 | MBPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $14.9k | $0 | — | 446.6 | 1,279.1 | 4.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 2 - MAPL2 (Palmer) | MAPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.6k | $0 | — | 954.4 | 1,646.3 | 8.0% | $0.26 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 4 PS | MWPS4PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.7k | $0 | — | 246.4 | 645.1 | 6.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 1 PS And Water Filtration Plant | MWPS1PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.2k | $0 | — | 232.1 | 686.1 | 5.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Happy Valley Reservoir | HVWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.7k | $0 | — | 574.8 | 1,032.9 | 7.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 3 PS | MWPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.5k | $0 | — | 218.9 | 596.4 | 4.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Bolivar Waste Water Treatment | BOWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $6.1k | $0 | — | 678.2 | 1,163.6 | 11.4% | $0.23 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 3 - MAPL3 (Tungkillo) | MAPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.6k | $0 | — | 501.5 | 770.3 | 4.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 2 PS | MWPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.9k | $0 | — | 143.4 | 405.6 | 3.6% | $0.25 | View |