Solar and photovoltaic generators across the NEM — utility-scale and distributed projects. Stats for the selected period. Data through 06 Nov 2026, 06:15 AEST.
Energy revenue = cleared MW × (5/60 h) × regional RRP × MLF. FCAS revenue = sum of cleared FCAS MW × (5/60 h) × regional FCAS price × MLF (raise/lower 6s, 60s, 5min, reg). FCAS volume = total FCAS enablement MWh across all services. Capacity factor = dispatched MWh ÷ (nameplate MW × period hours). SRMC from financial assumptions. Not AEMO settlement data.
| Site | DUID | Region | Tech | Energy rev. (× MLF) | FCAS rev. (× MLF) | FCAS MWh | MWh dispatch | MWh available | Capacity factor | Est. SRMC | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDBES1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $32.8k | $1.2k | 1,122.7 | -78.7 | 3,269.0 | -0.9% | $0.27 | View |
| Wellington North Solar Farm (Lightsource) | WELNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $31.6k | $0 | — | 3,603.4 | 3,578.1 | 34.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Culcairn Solar Farm | CUSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $26.0k | $0 | — | 1,122.8 | 3,849.5 | 13.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Darlington Point Solar Farm | DARLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $25.8k | $0 | — | 2,882.6 | 2,903.5 | 43.7% | $0.33 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 1 | LIMOSF11 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $25.3k | $0 | — | 1,947.0 | 2,198.7 | 35.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $25.0k | $0 | — | 2,127.0 | 2,221.5 | 44.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Stubbo Solar Farm | STUBSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $24.7k | $0 | — | 2,073.5 | 2,164.3 | 42.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Avonlie Solar Farm | AVLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $23.6k | $0 | — | 1,788.2 | 2,137.5 | 29.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Western Downs Green Power Hub P/L | WDGPH1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $22.4k | $5 | 1.3 | 4,453.4 | 4,358.3 | 46.4% | $0.32 | View |
| Sunraysia Solar Farm | SUNRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $19.4k | $0 | — | 1,860.1 | 1,923.8 | 33.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Suntop Solar Farm | SUNTPSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $18.3k | $0 | — | 1,224.4 | 1,568.8 | 34.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala Two Solar Farm | BNGSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $14.9k | $0 | — | 299.2 | 1,216.3 | 9.2% | $0.33 | View |
| Coleambally Solar Farm | COLEASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $13.5k | $0 | — | 529.3 | 516.7 | 14.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Gunnedah Solar Farm | GNNDHSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.7k | $0 | — | 739.0 | 1,224.9 | 28.0% | $0.33 | View |
| Wellington Solar Farm | WELLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.7k | $0 | — | 1,702.2 | 1,751.0 | 32.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Wollar Solar Farm | WOLARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.6k | $0 | — | 2,748.5 | 2,729.2 | 40.9% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $12.0k | $0 | — | 910.5 | 915.6 | 19.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 2 | WANDSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $11.5k | $0 | — | 174.2 | 347.7 | 2.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Woolooga Solar Farm | WOOLGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.9k | $0 | — | 519.8 | 1,749.3 | 9.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Metz Solar Farm | METZSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.8k | $0 | — | 578.0 | 539.4 | 17.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Numurkah Solar Farm | NUMURSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.6k | $0 | — | 591.6 | 1,060.7 | 24.4% | $0.25 | View |
| New England Solar Farm | NEWENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.6k | $0 | — | 803.9 | 808.7 | 16.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Hillston Sun Farm | HILLSTN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $10.0k | $0 | — | 773.8 | 922.5 | 29.3% | $0.00 | View |
| Girgarre Solar Farm | GIRGSF |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $9.2k | $0 | — | 437.0 | 830.8 | 19.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Nevertire Solar Farm | NEVERSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $9.1k | $0 | — | 999.6 | 1,104.8 | 39.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Tailem Bend Stage 2 Solar Project | TB2SF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.4k | $0 | — | 138.8 | 876.4 | 5.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Lancaster Solar Farm | LANCSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $8.2k | $0 | — | 449.9 | 710.7 | 17.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Wunghnu Solar Farm | WUNUSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.7k | $0 | — | 376.4 | 817.4 | 16.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Wandoan South Solar Stage 1 | WANDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.7k | $0 | — | 167.9 | 709.1 | 4.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Sebastopol Solar Farm | SEBSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.7k | $0 | — | 735.1 | 988.4 | 34.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenrowan West Solar Farm | GLRWNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.4k | $0 | — | 539.9 | 1,118.4 | 17.0% | $0.32 | View |
| Bomen Solar Farm | BOMENSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $7.3k | $0 | — | 716.6 | 836.0 | 24.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Beryl Solar Farm | BERYLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.6k | $0 | — | 758.1 | 800.5 | 32.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Quorn Park Solar Hybrid | QPSFB1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.5k | $0 | — | 253.0 | 896.4 | 10.9% | $0.26 | View |
| West Wyalong Solar Farm | WSTWYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.4k | $0 | — | 809.1 | 835.4 | 32.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Gangarri Solar Farm | GANGARR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $6.0k | $0 | — | 784.1 | 1,063.5 | 20.2% | $0.26 | View |
| Yarranlea Solar Farm | YARANSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.5k | $0 | — | 125.6 | 135.7 | 4.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Daydream Solar Farm | DAYDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.4k | $0 | — | 1,253.3 | 1,245.8 | 31.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Wyalong Solar Farm | WYASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5.1k | $0 | — | 432.2 | 537.8 | 28.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Glenellen Solar Farm | GESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $5.0k | $0 | — | 93.5 | 2,101.5 | 1.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Gunsynd Solar Farm | GUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $4.7k | $0 | — | 598.1 | 864.8 | 26.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Columboola Solar Farm | COLUMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $4.6k | $0 | — | 1,734.3 | 1,709.9 | 33.3% | $0.32 | View |
| Edenvale Solar Park | EDENVSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $4.6k | $0 | — | 1,589.9 | 1,564.1 | 36.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Lilyvale Solar Farm | LILYSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $4.6k | $0 | — | 172.7 | 902.0 | 6.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Jemalong Solar | JEMALNG1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $4.3k | $0 | — | 157.5 | 508.3 | 11.9% | $0.32 | View |
| Nyngan Solar Plant | NYNGAN1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $3.9k | $0 | — | 303.1 | 806.1 | 12.4% | $0.20 | View |
| Wagga North Solar Farm | WAGGNSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.9k | $0 | — | 318.6 | 459.2 | 23.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Goonumbla Solar Farm | GOONSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.8k | $0 | — | 235.3 | 614.4 | 14.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Wemen Solar Farm | WEMENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.8k | $0 | — | 843.7 | 987.4 | 36.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Kiamal Solar Farm - Stage 1 | KIAMSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.8k | $0 | — | 2,199.0 | 2,234.3 | 45.8% | $0.00 | View |
| Rugby Run Solar Farm | RUGBYR1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.8k | $0 | — | 556.5 | 660.3 | 35.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.7k | $0 | — | 134.5 | 1,453.3 | 3.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Parkes Solar Farm | PARSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.6k | $0 | — | 263.6 | 558.9 | 22.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Walla Walla Solar Farm | WLWLSF2 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.4k | $0 | — | 130.4 | 1,457.4 | 3.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Griffith Solar Farm | GRIFSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.4k | $0 | — | 292.4 | — | 44.8% | $0.35 | View |
| Clermont Solar Farm | CLERMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.3k | $0 | — | 533.8 | 742.6 | 24.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Emerald Solar Park | EMERASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.2k | $0 | — | 496.2 | 730.1 | 28.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Junee Solar Farm | JUNEESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $3.0k | $0 | — | 198.9 | 306.3 | 23.0% | $0.00 | View |
| Bluegrass Solar Farm | BLUEGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.9k | $0 | — | 1,037.0 | 1,022.0 | 29.2% | $0.29 | View |
| Whitsunday Solar Farm | WHITSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.9k | $0 | — | 229.0 | 425.4 | 16.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Kerang Hybrid | KERNGSP1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.8k | $0 | — | 80.7 | 279.2 | 2.1% | $0.26 | View |
| Broken Hill Solar Plant | BROKENH1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $2.7k | $0 | — | 123.1 | 459.6 | 9.7% | $0.28 | View |
| Mokoan Solar Farm (LightsourceBP) | MOKOSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.7k | $0 | — | 237.5 | 456.2 | 21.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Finley Solar Farm | FINLYSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.7k | $0 | — | 618.0 | 711.1 | 15.9% | $0.25 | View |
| Munna Creek Solar Farm | MUCRKSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.6k | $0 | — | 1,011.5 | 1,155.3 | 27.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Hamilton Solar Farm | HAMISF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.6k | $0 | — | 310.9 | 403.1 | 22.5% | $18.64 | View |
| Moura Solar Farm | MOUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.5k | $0 | — | 857.6 | 854.2 | 36.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey 2 Solar Farm | OAKEY2SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.4k | $0 | — | 394.2 | 502.3 | 29.5% | $0.25 | View |
| Kingaroy Solar Farm | KINGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.1k | $0 | — | 352.7 | 399.8 | 36.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Yatpool Solar Farm | YATSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.0k | $0 | — | 589.6 | 627.1 | 26.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Hayman Solar Farm | HAYMSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $2.0k | $0 | — | 368.9 | 405.3 | 26.6% | $0.34 | View |
| Corowa Solar Farm | CRWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.9k | $0 | — | 206.6 | 290.2 | 23.9% | $0.33 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.9k | $0 | — | 43.5 | 160.4 | 5.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Mulwala Solar Farm | MULWASF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.9k | $0 | — | 169.4 | 245.9 | 22.8% | $0.25 | View |
| Cohuna Solar Farm | COHUNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.8k | $0 | — | 70.9 | 142.5 | 9.5% | $0.33 | View |
| Mannum Solar Farm 2 | MANNSF2 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.8k | $0 | — | 33.2 | 75.4 | 4.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Barcaldine Remote Community Solar Farm | BARCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.7k | $0 | — | 51.4 | — | 10.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Moree Solar Farm | MOREESF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.6k | $0 | — | 205.9 | 202.7 | 15.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Oakey Solar Farm | OAKEY1SF |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $1.5k | $0 | — | 144.8 | 256.5 | 24.1% | $0.20 | View |
| Tailem Bend - Solar | TBSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $1.5k | $0 | — | 172.5 | 817.3 | 6.7% | $0.20 | View |
| Aldoga Solar Farm | ALDGASF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.4k | $0 | — | 3,349.7 | 3,448.6 | 36.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Longreach Solar Farm | LRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $1.3k | $0 | — | 67.3 | — | 18.7% | $0.20 | View |
| Warwick Solar Farm | WARWSF2 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.3k | $0 | — | 32.7 | 188.4 | 4.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Clare Solar Farm | CLARESF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.3k | $0 | — | 415.4 | 756.8 | 15.7% | $0.00 | View |
| Manildra Solar Farm | MANSLR1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.2k | $0 | — | 51.8 | 319.8 | 4.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Middlemount Solar Farm | MIDDLSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.1k | $0 | — | 188.4 | 246.0 | 30.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Maryrorough Solar Farm | MARYRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $1.1k | $0 | — | 149.0 | 263.4 | 18.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Childers Solar Farm | CHILDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $992 | $0 | — | 371.4 | 484.1 | 24.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Molong Solar Farm | MOLNGSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $848 | $0 | — | 169.6 | 302.7 | 19.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Haughton Solar Farm Stage 1 | HAUGHT11 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $749 | $0 | — | 623.2 | 774.5 | 19.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Murray Bridge - Onkaparinga Pipeline Pump 2 | MBPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $700 | $0 | — | 10.7 | 60.3 | 3.2% | $0.25 | View |
| Adelaide Desalination Plant | ADPPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $674 | $0 | — | 14.9 | 157.8 | 5.6% | $0.00 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 4 PS | MWPS4PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $537 | $0 | — | 7.3 | 28.5 | 5.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Kidston Solar Project Phase One 50MW | KSP1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $483 | $0 | — | 201.7 | 273.3 | 16.8% | $0.20 | View |
| Gullen Range Solar Farm | GULLRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $461 | $0 | — | 66.7 | 83.4 | 27.8% | $0.27 | View |
| Karadoc Solar Farm | KARSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $311 | $0 | — | 971.6 | 968.0 | 38.7% | $0.00 | View |
| White Rock Solar Farm | WRSF1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $294 | $0 | — | 9.0 | 8.8 | 1.9% | $0.20 | View |
| Happy Valley Reservoir | HVWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $248 | $0 | — | 21.5 | 68.8 | 8.1% | $0.00 | View |
| Susan River Solar Farm | SRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $245 | $0 | — | 431.0 | 529.8 | 21.1% | $0.25 | View |
| Gannawarra Solar Farm | GANNSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $227 | $0 | — | 462.3 | 459.4 | 35.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Royalla Solar Farm | ROYALLA1 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $119 | $0 | — | 68.1 | — | 14.2% | $0.20 | View |
| Bannerton Solar Park | BANN1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $112 | $0 | — | 781.5 | 911.5 | 32.6% | $0.34 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 1 PS And Water Filtration Plant | MWPS1PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $88 | $0 | — | 1.9 | 32.0 | 1.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 3 - MAPL3 (Tungkillo) | MAPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $54 | $0 | — | 30.5 | 82.4 | 7.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Kennedy Energy Park - Phase 1 - Solar | KEPSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $30 | $0 | — | 4.9 | 5.1 | 1.4% | $0.34 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 2 PS | MWPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $29 | $0 | — | 1.0 | 14.6 | 0.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Bolivar Waste Water Treatment | BOWWPV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $15 | $0 | — | 15.3 | 53.1 | 7.7% | $0.23 | View |
| Morgan To Whyalla Pipeline No 3 PS | MWPS3PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $5 | $0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Bungala One Solar Farm | BNGSF1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.34 | View |
| Limondale Solar Farm 2 | LIMOSF21 |
NSW1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.25 | View |
| Port Augusta Renewable Energy Park - Solar | PAREPS1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $0 | $0 | — | — | — | 0.0% | $0.20 | View |
| Hughenden Sun Farm | HUGSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-149 | $0 | — | 62.5 | — | 12.4% | $0.00 | View |
| Collinsville PV | CSPVPS1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $-160 | $0 | — | 238.9 | 238.3 | 23.4% | $0.28 | View |
| Mannum Adelaide Pumping Station No 2 - MAPL2 (Palmer) | MAPS2PV1 |
SA1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-821 | $0 | — | 37.5 | 61.7 | 9.5% | $0.26 | View |
| Bundaberg Solar Farm | BUSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-990 | $0 | — | 716.3 | 710.4 | 38.3% | $14.55 | View |
| Glenrowan Solar Farm | GLENSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-1.6k | $0 | — | 1,039.1 | 1,028.8 | 34.4% | $0.25 | View |
| Goorambat East Solar Farm (ENGIE) | GOESF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-1.7k | $0 | — | 2,442.1 | 2,493.9 | 40.7% | $0.25 | View |
| Broadsound Solar Farm | BRDDSF01 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-1.7k | $0 | — | 2,734.8 | 2,700.3 | 31.0% | $0.27 | View |
| Sun Metals Corporation Solar Farm | SMCSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $-2.1k | $0 | — | 532.9 | 591.6 | 15.5% | $0.00 | View |
| Winton Solar Farm | WINTSF1 |
VIC1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-2.1k | $0 | — | 766.1 | 815.1 | 37.6% | $0.25 | View |
| Ross River Solar Farm | RRSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Single axis tracking | $-2.3k | $0 | — | 745.5 | 745.7 | 24.3% | $0.25 | View |
| Darling Downs Solar Farm | DDSF1 |
QLD1 | Solar PV - Fixed | $-2.5k | $0 | — | 838.9 | 836.2 | 28.9% | $0.28 | View |